Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert
nach Mannschaftsnummer) |
||
MNr |
Mannschaft | TWZ |
---|---|---|
TlnKenn |
Teilnehmer | TWZ |
1. |
SK Sodingen 6 | 968 |
37 |
Scheunemann,Fabian | |
38 |
Fernau,Adrienne | 838 |
39 |
Scheunemann,Marvin | |
40 |
Grygierek,Jens | |
41 |
Weber,Fabian | |
42 |
Trattwal,Claas | 755 |
43 |
Kröger,Frederik | 855 |
44 |
Hanft,Chris | 1424 |
45 |
Adler,Tom | |
46 |
Drose,Dominic | |
47 |
Hemmerich,Lenart | |
48 |
Weiße,Jonas | |
2. |
SV Waltrop 5 | |
27 |
Heitfeld,Eva-Maria | |
28 |
De Freitas,Romina | |
29 |
Eckert,Jasmin | |
30 |
Seidlitz,Sophie | |
31 |
Ruttorf,Franziska | |
32 |
Winterberg,Anna | |
33 |
Batsch,Sabrina | |
34 |
Weißelstein,Sophia | |
35 |
Bohle,Judith | |
36 |
Bohle,Julia | |
37 |
Mußhoff,Clara Sarang | |
38 |
Mußhoff,Nora | |
39 |
Plastwick,Lisa | |
40 |
Gralla,Pauline | |
41 |
Falkenhain-Butt,Carina | |
42 |
Weißelstein,Luisa | |
43 |
Figur,Lea | |
3. |
SG Drewer 6 | |
35 |
Scheuermann,Joseph | |
36 |
Vasil,Jan | |
37 |
Schümchen,Tom | |
38 |
Kraft,Marius | |
39 |
Hammer,Phillipp | |
40 |
Kuzaj,Justin | |
41 |
Obländer,Alexander | |
42 |
Boomgaren,Eric | |
43 |
Krausch,Keanu-David | |
44 |
Penig,Felix | |
45 |
Broich,Pascal | |
4. |
SV Unser Fritz 5 | 1021 |
29 |
Koch,Till | 1159 |
30 |
Jung,Hendrik | 957 |
31 |
Hartstock,Pascal | 983 |
32 |
Koch,Laura | 797 |
33 |
Zengin,Kaan | |
34 |
Schlautmann,Henning | 1208 |
nn | ||
5. |
SV Constantin Herne 4 | 791 |
21 |
Rohschürmann,Hendrik | 791 |
22 |
Stier,Damian | 790 |
23 |
Beier,Dominik | |
24 |
Meier,Jonas | |
25 |
Labinski,Franziska | |
26 |
Ortlieb,Vivien | |
27 |
Molke,Mario | |
28 |
Blaschko,Jacqueline | |
29 |
Skubovius,Sabrina | |
30 |
Hösle,Daniel | |
31 |
Hösle,Tobias | |
32 |
Schröter,Mike | |
33 |
Blankenhaus,Felix | |
34 |
Nordhausen,Lisa | |
6. |
SK Ickern 6 | 881 |
39 |
Kurbjun,Michell | 1076 |
40 |
Strieder,Jonas | 843 |
41 |
Schwanemeier,Rene | 828 |
42 |
Wortmann,Marvin | 913 |
6001 |
Horiar,Fabian | 745 |
nn | ||
nn | ||
7. |
SK Ickern 7 | 902 |
43 |
Schultze,Sebastian | 902 |
44 |
Fischer,Ron | |
45 |
Koch,Dennis | |
46 |
Piskorz,Patrick | |
47 |
Hammer,Jessica | |
48 |
Brauner,Nadine | |
49 |
Schachtschneider,Alexande | |
50 |
Kurbjun,Franz | |
nn | ||
8. |
RSG Läufer/Ost 5 | 1249 |
31 |
Sausmikat,Gerhard | 1369 |
32 |
Kleiner,Tom | |
33 |
Bruder,Florian | |
34 |
Gerlach,Felix Tobias | |
35 |
Hofmann,Nicolas | |
36 |
Diestelhorst,Karl | 1363 |
37 |
Leopold,Bruno | 1016 |
9. |
SC Caissa Herten | 1082 |
1 |
Krzemieniewski,Christian | 1148 |
2 |
Kaufmann,Johannes | 1026 |
3 |
Kittke,Uwe | 966 |
4 |
Benndorf,Rüdiger | 912 |
5 |
Ruhoff,Cay | 1356 |
10. |
SV KS Haltern 5 | 764 |
31 |
Wessels,Florian | |
32 |
Schrief,Lukas | |
33 |
Dudziak,Boris | 764 |
34 |
Dreckmann,Dominik | |
35 |
Pricking,Julian | |
36 |
Berndsen,Yannik | |
37 |
Lauxtermann,Maximilian | |
38 |
Ullah,Asad | |
39 |
Buddenbrock,Dirk | |
40 |
Lohkemper,Malte | |
41 |
Schmitz,Dustin | |
11. |
SC Läufer Wanne 4 | 996 |
25 |
Janmieling,Raphael | 1303 |
26 |
Fernkorn,Sebastian | 1034 |
37 |
Mautsch,Stefan | 851 |
28 |
Grabowski,Domenic | 796 |
29 |
Jaspers,Sebastian | |
30 |
Bade,Hendrik | |
31 |
Schmidt,Martin | |
32 |
Zeleny,Luca | |
33 |
Diekmann,Nils |