Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert
nach Mannschaftsnummer) |
||
MNr |
Mannschaft | TWZ |
---|---|---|
TlnKenn |
Teilnehmer | TWZ |
1. |
SV Waltrop 4 | 1215 |
23 |
Fischer,Helmut | 1322 |
24 |
Pieper,Herbert | 1321 |
25 |
Gasper,Jörn | |
26 |
Solowjow,Grigorij | |
4001 |
Harde,Tim | 1147 |
4002 |
Friese,Timon | 1116 |
4003 |
Arens,Frank | 1126 |
4004 |
Moeller,Hans | 1260 |
2. |
SC Läufer Wanne 4 | 1014 |
23 |
Koch,Till | 1271 |
24 |
Schmidt,Martin | |
25 |
Grabowski,Domenic | 791 |
26 |
Fernkorn,Sebastian | 1063 |
27 |
Jaspers,Sebastian | 929 |
32 |
Herzog,Jan-Philipp | |
34 |
Wittekind,Stefan | |
3. |
RSG Läufer/Ost 5 | 1247 |
31 |
Sausmikat,Gerhard | 1369 |
32 |
Diestelhorst,Karl | 1372 |
33 |
Kleiner,Tom | |
34 |
Bruder,Florian | |
5001 |
Gerlach,Felix Tobias | |
38 |
Leopold,Bruno | 1001 |
4. |
KS Haltern 4 | 1200 |
25 |
Hüwener,Ulrich | 1120 |
26 |
Baumeister,Jan | 1177 |
27 |
Klapheck,Kai | 1049 |
28 |
Wessels,Florian | 994 |
4001 |
Schlüter,Daniel | 1328 |
4002 |
Czarnik,Stanislaw | 1346 |
4003 |
Bretschneider,Jörn | 1499 |
29 |
Schrief,Lukas | 1089 |
5. |
SV Unser Fritz 5 | 798 |
31 |
Zengin,Kaan | |
32 |
Koch,Laura | 798 |
33 |
Schlüter,Benedict | |
34 |
Althaus,Amelie | |
35 |
Schroer,Robin | |
36 |
Klein,Michael | |
37 |
Engelmann,Chris | |
38 |
Wülbeck,Anica | |
nn | ||
nn | ||
6. |
SV Erkenschwick 4 | 1279 |
25 |
Falk,Jochen | 1549 |
26 |
Huhn,Michael | 1332 |
27 |
Verkoojen,Christian | 1220 |
28 |
Skaun,Udo | 1235 |
4001 |
Abulhanov,Dinar | |
4002 |
Huhn,Matthias | 1145 |
4003 |
Brehm,Marco | |
4004 |
Lojewsky,Lukas | 1194 |
7. |
SV Constantin 3 | 847 |
17 |
Rohschürmann,Hendrik | 791 |
18 |
Stier,Damian | 790 |
19 |
Damschen,Rene` | |
20 |
Beier,Dominik | |
21 |
Labinski,Franziska | |
22 |
Grimm,Richard | 959 |
23 |
Molke,Janis | |
24 |
Meier,Jonas | |
25 |
Molke,Mario | |
8. |
SK Sodingen 5 | 932 |
33 |
Völker,Tom-Christoph | 964 |
34 |
Ludwig,Alexander | 859 |
35 |
Fernau,Adrienne | 838 |
36 |
Grygierek,Jens | |
5001 |
Völker,Christoph | 1065 |
9. |
SV Datteln 3 | 988 |
17 |
Heiduk,Christopher | 1168 |
18 |
Wember,Frederik | |
19 |
Raupach,Timo | 1050 |
20 |
Weiring,Jan | 803 |
21 |
Teufel,Alexander | 932 |
22 |
Loske,Simon | |
nn | ||
10. |
SV Waltrop 5 | 1038 |
27 |
Tenbrock,Daniel | |
28 |
Pusch,Sebastian | 911 |
29 |
Stein,Tobias | |
30 |
Bohle,Jan | |
5001 |
Neumann,Robert | |
5002 |
Sekulla,Markus | |
5003 |
Mußhoff,Magmus | |
5004 |
List,Sebastian | |
5005 |
Hüwe,Lukas | |
5006 |
Hüwe,Niclas | |
5007 |
Serger,Luca Henning Thoma | |
5008 |
Widera,Marc | |
5009 |
Kirst,Gino | |
5010 |
Fleischer,Alfred | 1408 |
5011 |
Krause,Andreas | 794 |